Category:Use dmy dates from May 2015

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Use dmy dates
Subtotals
July 2013366
August 20132,554
September 20135,943
October 20135,364
November 20133,009
December 20132,291
January 20146,460
February 20145,026
March 20145,334
April 20145,632
May 20146,698
June 20145,173
July 20145,651
August 201412,656
September 201410,092
October 20144,445
November 20143,487
December 20144,279
January 20155,637
February 20155,459
March 20157,505
April 20155,411
May 20157,418
June 20157,001
July 20158,367
August 20158,278
September 201512,323
October 20158,086
November 20159,893
December 20157,603
January 20167,791
February 20166,551
March 20167,983
April 20167,194
May 20168,371
June 20167,461
July 20168,373
August 20167,969
September 20167,614
October 20167,458
November 20167,230
December 20168,919
January 20179,910
February 20177,434
March 201710,264
April 201711,029
May 20176,633
June 201712,582
July 20178,088
August 20177,311
September 20177,462
October 20178,972
November 20177,520
December 20178,182
January 201811,534
February 201810,925
March 201811,814
April 201814,128
May 201811,320
June 201811,483
July 20189,498
August 20188,281
September 20186,930
October 20188,689
November 20188,004
December 20188,840
January 20199,758
February 20196,480
March 20197,393
April 20196,788
May 20197,227
June 20198,145
July 201932,980
August 201923,926
September 201923,005
October 201932,655
November 201927,061
December 201910,786
January 202017,399
February 202017,918
March 202024,743
April 202021,035
May 202019,004
June 202021,925
July 202018,319
August 202019,054
September 202018,215
October 202017,738
November 202014,421
December 202016,872
January 202118,506
February 202117,085
March 202116,072
April 202112,172
May 202112,529
June 202113,534
July 202116,447
August 202122,080
September 202118,396
October 202112,996
November 202112,523
December 202115,454
January 202213,612
February 202211,327
March 20229,376
April 2022222,968
May 202210,706
June 20229,711
July 202214,200
August 202212,616
September 202211,377
October 20229,609
November 202211,610
December 202211,646
January 202312,392
February 202311,477
March 202311,667
April 202311,523
May 202311,019
June 202312,453
July 202311,048
August 202334,624
September 202311,613
October 202314,678
November 20238,878
December 202323,357
January 202427,561
February 202412,524
March 202410,926
April 20244,001
Undated articles1
All articles
1,696,329

Wikipedia articles (tagged in this month) that use "dd mm yyyy" date formats, whether by application of the first main contributor rule or by virtue of close national ties to the subject, belong in Category:Use dmy dates. Use {{Dmy}} or {{Use dmy dates}} to add an article to this category. See Wikipedia:MOSNUM.

This system of tagging/categorisation is used as a status monitor of all articles that use dd mm yyyy date formats.

Pages in category "Use dmy dates from May 2015"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 7,418 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

(previous page) (next page)