Category:Use Indian English from May 2018

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Use Indian English
Subtotals
March 20081
January 201112
January 20121
July 20121
August 20121
October 20123
December 201241
January 201390
February 201345
March 201392
April 201324
May 201390
June 2013170
July 2013795
August 2013168
September 2013195
October 2013263
November 2013177
December 2013293
January 2014223
February 2014162
March 201487
April 2014128
May 2014159
June 2014118
July 2014107
August 2014183
September 201476
October 2014105
November 2014190
December 2014314
January 2015341
February 2015198
March 2015372
April 2015309
May 2015786
June 2015817
July 20151,167
August 2015728
September 2015999
October 20154,639
November 20156,878
December 20154,139
January 20162,626
February 20162,016
March 2016370
April 2016398
May 2016372
June 2016788
July 2016773
August 2016640
September 20161,959
October 2016756
November 2016394
December 2016143
January 2017273
February 20171,925
March 2017625
April 20172,086
May 2017866
June 20171,623
July 20171,908
August 20171,244
September 2017661
October 20171,082
November 2017194
December 2017424
January 20181,449
February 20181,737
March 20181,866
April 20185,895
May 20186,152
June 20185,094
July 20184,933
August 20184,694
September 20183,502
October 20184,622
November 20183,453
December 20183,909
January 20193,861
February 20192,861
March 20192,274
April 2019880
May 20191,124
June 20191,462
July 20191,097
August 20191,798
September 20192,244
October 20191,136
November 2019592
December 20191,033
January 20201,815
February 20201,371
March 2020410
April 2020296
May 2020314
June 2020273
July 20202,013
August 20201,640
September 2020270
October 2020258
November 2020174
December 2020244
January 20211,098
February 2021192
March 2021219
April 2021170
May 2021386
June 2021557
July 2021376
August 20211,126
September 2021441
October 2021310
November 2021173
December 2021261
January 2022331
February 2022178
March 2022317
April 2022190
May 2022941
June 20221,053
July 2022824
August 20221,040
September 20221,086
October 2022576
November 2022726
December 20221,427
January 20233,632
February 20233,235
March 20231,100
April 2023626
May 2023943
June 2023716
July 2023318
August 2023491
September 2023313
October 2023521
November 20231,098
December 20231,266
January 2024466
February 20241,790
March 2024506
April 2024156
Undated articles0

This category combines all use Indian English from May 2018 (2018-05) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Use Indian English.

Pages in category "Use Indian English from May 2018"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 6,152 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

(previous page) (next page)