Category:Use Indian English from April 2016

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Use Indian English
Subtotals
March 20081
January 201112
January 20121
July 20121
August 20121
October 20123
December 201241
January 201390
February 201346
March 201392
April 201324
May 201391
June 2013173
July 2013796
August 2013170
September 2013196
October 2013262
November 2013177
December 2013294
January 2014224
February 2014163
March 201487
April 2014128
May 2014159
June 2014117
July 2014108
August 2014183
September 201476
October 2014106
November 2014191
December 2014315
January 2015342
February 2015199
March 2015376
April 2015311
May 2015788
June 2015820
July 20151,168
August 2015731
September 20151,001
October 20154,695
November 20156,938
December 20154,160
January 20162,628
February 20162,025
March 2016371
April 2016399
May 2016373
June 2016795
July 2016775
August 2016641
September 20161,967
October 2016760
November 2016399
December 2016142
January 2017274
February 20171,934
March 2017624
April 20172,089
May 2017867
June 20171,634
July 20171,913
August 20171,244
September 2017661
October 20171,085
November 2017195
December 2017424
January 20181,452
February 20181,741
March 20181,874
April 20185,900
May 20186,164
June 20185,105
July 20184,943
August 20184,706
September 20183,503
October 20184,634
November 20183,469
December 20183,922
January 20193,867
February 20192,867
March 20192,288
April 2019885
May 20191,126
June 20191,462
July 20191,099
August 20191,802
September 20192,245
October 20191,148
November 2019594
December 20191,037
January 20201,816
February 20201,377
March 2020412
April 2020297
May 2020315
June 2020274
July 20202,009
August 20201,645
September 2020272
October 2020262
November 2020174
December 2020247
January 20211,098
February 2021193
March 2021220
April 2021170
May 2021386
June 2021562
July 2021378
August 20211,128
September 2021444
October 2021311
November 2021173
December 2021262
January 2022332
February 2022178
March 2022318
April 2022189
May 2022942
June 20221,053
July 2022829
August 20221,042
September 20221,089
October 2022577
November 2022716
December 20221,428
January 20233,638
February 20233,237
March 20231,107
April 2023627
May 2023950
June 2023720
July 2023320
August 2023494
September 2023317
October 2023547
November 20231,161
December 20231,306
January 2024497
February 20241,060
Undated articles0
All articles
157,008

This category combines all "Use Indian English"-tagged articles from April 2016 to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Use Indian English.

Pages in category "Use Indian English from April 2016"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 399 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)
(previous page) (next page)