Category:Use Australian English from April 2018

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Use Australian English
Subtotals
August 20102
December 20101
February 20111
April 2011394
May 20111,315
June 2011812
July 20111,178
August 20111,305
September 2011654
October 20111,315
November 2011645
December 2011254
January 20121,708
February 2012687
March 2012532
April 2012382
May 2012177
June 2012144
July 2012178
August 20121,224
September 20121,381
October 2012596
November 2012128
December 2012174
January 2013376
February 2013164
March 2013606
April 2013449
May 2013708
June 2013284
July 20131,879
August 2013197
September 2013864
October 2013384
November 2013407
December 2013687
January 2014477
February 20141,645
March 20141,225
April 2014509
May 2014846
June 2014517
July 2014340
August 2014524
September 20142,072
October 20141,228
November 2014335
December 2014336
January 2015869
February 2015961
March 20151,401
April 20151,208
May 20151,096
June 20151,509
July 20151,980
August 20151,574
September 20157,557
October 2015697
November 2015642
December 20151,330
January 20162,652
February 2016559
March 2016580
April 2016301
May 2016412
June 2016444
July 20162,996
August 20161,859
September 20161,361
October 20161,660
November 20162,075
December 2016467
January 2017893
February 2017505
March 2017453
April 2017283
May 2017300
June 2017241
July 2017524
August 2017344
September 2017476
October 2017330
November 2017571
December 20171,843
January 20183,451
February 2018728
March 20182,921
April 20182,264
May 2018551
June 20181,539
July 2018473
August 2018338
September 2018213
October 2018749
November 2018405
December 2018321
January 2019182
February 2019275
March 2019370
April 2019312
May 2019350
June 2019305
July 2019435
August 20197,716
September 2019392
October 20191,017
November 2019590
December 2019169
January 2020496
February 2020421
March 2020245
April 2020522
May 2020279
June 20207,168
July 2020210
August 2020402
September 2020273
October 2020283
November 2020186
December 2020181
January 2021238
February 2021205
March 2021527
April 2021287
May 2021282
June 2021428
July 2021367
August 20213,535
September 2021279
October 2021228
November 2021223
December 2021206
January 2022269
February 2022187
March 2022238
April 2022359
May 2022234
June 2022252
July 2022607
August 2022206
September 2022210
October 2022191
November 2022144
December 2022228
January 2023243
February 2023170
March 2023193
April 2023179
May 2023174
June 2023206
July 2023198
August 2023241
September 2023256
October 2023215
November 2023315
December 2023195
January 2024768
February 2024280
March 2024740
Undated articles0

This category combines all use Australian English from April 2018 (2018-04) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Use Australian English.

Pages in category "Use Australian English from April 2018"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 2,264 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

(previous page) (next page)