Category:Orphaned articles from October 2019

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Orphaned articles
Subtotals
January 201329
February 201391
March 201398
April 201398
May 201397
June 201399
July 2013457
August 2013294
September 2013450
October 2013511
November 2013542
December 2013542
January 2014328
February 2014443
March 2014490
April 2014687
May 2014559
June 2014392
July 2014420
August 2014430
September 2014911
October 2014288
November 2014207
December 2014355
January 2015418
February 2015547
March 2015462
April 2015552
May 2015503
June 2015533
July 2015346
August 2015688
September 2015712
October 2015849
November 2015756
December 2015741
January 2016404
February 2016396
March 2016611
April 2016725
May 2016672
June 20161,212
July 2016843
August 20161,729
September 20161,014
October 2016581
November 2016474
December 2016467
January 20171,234
February 20171,188
March 20171,325
April 2017751
May 2017824
June 2017721
July 2017314
August 2017699
September 2017615
October 2017520
November 2017260
December 2017348
January 2018362
February 2018634
March 2018663
April 2018261
May 2018213
June 2018862
July 2018290
August 2018366
September 2018863
October 2018428
November 2018291
December 20181,143
January 20191,088
February 2019555
March 2019844
April 2019295
May 2019494
June 2019507
July 2019464
August 2019424
September 2019353
October 20191,135
November 2019673
December 2019316
January 2020415
March 2020363
April 2020645
May 2020852
June 2020517
July 2020491
August 2020488
September 2020502
October 2020633
November 2020573
December 2020392
January 20211,281
February 2021616
March 2021576
April 2021622
May 2021605
June 2021428
July 2021590
August 2021351
October 2021568
November 2021969
December 20211,507
January 20221,418
February 2022957
March 2022870
April 20222,086
May 2022704
June 2022797
July 2022716
August 2022733
September 2022817
October 20221,245
November 20221,725
December 20221,056
January 2023976
February 2023692
March 2023802
Undated articles5

This category combines all orphaned articles from October 2019 (2019-10) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Orphaned articles.

Progress[edit]

Pages in category "Orphaned articles from October 2019"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,135 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)
(previous page) (next page)