Category:Articles with unsourced statements from September 2014

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,458
March 2007476
April 2007547
May 2007504
June 2007675
July 2007589
August 2007630
September 2007580
October 2007656
November 2007636
December 2007729
January 2008836
February 2008739
March 2008908
April 2008802
May 2008824
June 2008824
July 2008933
August 2008871
September 2008866
October 2008919
November 2008879
December 2008988
January 20091,065
February 2009741
March 20091,277
April 20091,121
May 20091,094
June 20091,140
July 20091,205
August 20091,160
September 20091,199
October 20091,150
November 20091,145
December 20091,032
January 20101,553
February 20101,216
March 2010885
April 20101,811
May 20101,497
June 2010997
July 20101,617
August 20101,305
September 20101,423
October 20103,788
November 20101,627
December 20101,492
January 20111,652
February 20111,431
March 20111,524
April 20111,460
May 20111,499
June 20111,530
July 20111,520
August 20111,686
September 20111,806
October 20111,532
November 20111,593
December 20111,581
January 20121,760
February 20121,559
March 20121,670
April 20121,723
May 20121,710
June 20121,605
July 20121,750
August 20121,877
September 20121,643
October 20121,644
November 20121,703
December 20121,736
January 20131,904
February 20131,685
March 20131,765
April 20131,810
May 20131,756
June 20131,784
July 20131,668
August 20131,795
September 20131,576
October 20131,821
November 20131,724
December 20131,663
January 20141,928
February 20141,720
March 20141,833
April 20141,788
May 20141,863
June 20141,664
July 20141,749
August 20141,738
September 20141,842
October 20141,794
November 20141,784
December 20141,834
January 20151,902
February 20151,939
March 20152,102
April 20152,101
May 20152,119
June 20152,188
July 20152,238
August 20152,266
September 20152,117
October 20152,453
November 20152,040
December 20152,190
January 20162,420
February 20162,211
March 20162,229
April 20162,234
May 20162,286
June 20162,012
July 20162,020
August 20162,252
September 20162,308
October 20162,139
November 20162,397
December 20162,575
January 20172,724
February 20172,297
March 20172,479
April 20172,513
May 20172,630
June 20172,482
July 20172,466
August 20172,522
September 20172,387
October 20172,854
November 20172,430
December 20172,877
January 20182,958
February 20182,834
March 20182,665
April 20183,013
May 20182,988
June 20182,977
July 20182,987
August 20182,975
September 20182,793
October 20182,759
November 20182,603
December 20182,966
January 20193,544
February 20193,328
March 20193,319
April 20193,005
May 20193,145
June 20193,043
July 20193,238
August 20193,528
September 20193,307
October 20193,290
November 20193,823
December 20194,024
January 20204,463
February 20205,016
March 20204,185
April 20205,114
May 20205,989
June 20206,487
July 20205,860
August 20205,913
September 20204,976
October 20207,007
November 20205,453
December 20205,652
January 20215,876
February 20214,904
March 20215,840
April 20215,133
May 20215,941
June 20215,324
July 20215,708
August 20215,912
September 20215,495
October 20215,961
November 20215,985
December 20216,036
January 20225,792
February 20225,277
March 20226,130
April 20225,533
May 20226,177
June 20226,606
July 20226,955
August 20228,196
September 20226,292
October 20227,434
November 20226,797
December 20226,925
January 20237,970
February 20236,160
March 20237,565
April 20237,379
May 20238,094
June 20237,366
July 20237,939
August 20237,822
September 20237,372
October 20237,545
November 20238,746
December 20239,063
January 20249,315
February 20249,351
March 20249,712
April 202420,401
Undated articles9

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from September 2014 (2014-09) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=September 2014}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from September 2014"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,842 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

(previous page) (next page)