Category:Articles with unsourced statements from September 2011

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,792
March 2007514
April 2007592
May 2007533
June 2007732
July 2007651
August 2007690
September 2007633
October 2007709
November 2007687
December 2007775
January 2008898
February 2008799
March 20081,007
April 2008860
May 2008882
June 2008889
July 2008997
August 2008946
September 2008933
October 20081,003
November 2008955
December 20081,063
January 20091,131
February 2009795
March 20091,390
April 20091,203
May 20091,178
June 20091,221
July 20091,298
August 20091,248
September 20091,287
October 20091,239
November 20091,244
December 20091,113
January 20101,651
February 20101,306
March 2010942
April 20101,943
May 20101,609
June 20101,064
July 20101,741
August 20101,391
September 20101,525
October 20103,899
November 20101,729
December 20101,601
January 20111,759
February 20111,536
March 20111,635
April 20111,565
May 20111,601
June 20111,626
July 20111,645
August 20111,792
September 20111,931
October 20111,648
November 20111,710
December 20111,707
January 20121,899
February 20121,691
March 20121,807
April 20121,861
May 20121,826
June 20121,732
July 20121,880
August 20121,983
September 20121,750
October 20121,772
November 20121,822
December 20121,874
January 20132,031
February 20131,807
March 20131,894
April 20131,968
May 20131,907
June 20131,924
July 20131,792
August 20131,929
September 20131,711
October 20131,970
November 20131,861
December 20131,795
January 20142,057
February 20141,880
March 20141,977
April 20141,938
May 20141,992
June 20141,797
July 20141,888
August 20141,905
September 20142,006
October 20141,949
November 20141,950
December 20141,969
January 20152,075
February 20152,110
March 20152,258
April 20152,250
May 20152,302
June 20152,359
July 20152,415
August 20152,469
September 20152,256
October 20152,650
November 20152,231
December 20152,384
January 20162,652
February 20162,416
March 20162,436
April 20162,422
May 20162,459
June 20162,182
July 20162,201
August 20162,423
September 20162,464
October 20162,313
November 20162,575
December 20162,781
January 20172,965
February 20172,498
March 20172,712
April 20172,733
May 20172,864
June 20172,727
July 20172,693
August 20172,748
September 20172,589
October 20173,118
November 20172,662
December 20173,176
January 20183,231
February 20183,087
March 20182,939
April 20183,269
May 20183,264
June 20183,251
July 20183,242
August 20183,222
September 20183,071
October 20183,006
November 20182,887
December 20183,278
January 20193,871
February 20193,639
March 20193,631
April 20193,313
May 20193,456
June 20193,371
July 20193,566
August 20193,867
September 20193,654
October 20193,642
November 20194,181
December 20194,407
January 20204,915
February 20205,508
March 20204,577
April 20205,697
May 20206,600
June 20207,048
July 20206,438
August 20206,478
September 20205,539
October 20207,660
November 20206,053
December 20206,288
January 20216,508
February 20215,444
March 20216,453
April 20215,761
May 20216,597
June 20215,959
July 20216,423
August 20216,642
September 20216,220
October 20216,762
November 20216,736
December 20216,775
January 20226,561
February 20226,035
March 20227,016
April 20226,372
May 20227,129
June 20227,660
July 20228,007
August 20229,389
September 20227,297
October 20228,551
November 20227,915
December 20228,110
January 20239,352
February 20237,356
March 20239,017
April 202310,805
May 202322,182
Undated articles7

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from September 2011 (2011-09) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=September 2011}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from September 2011"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,931 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

(previous page) (next page)