Category:Articles with unsourced statements from May 2014

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,458
March 2007477
April 2007547
May 2007505
June 2007677
July 2007590
August 2007631
September 2007581
October 2007657
November 2007636
December 2007729
January 2008838
February 2008740
March 2008909
April 2008804
May 2008825
June 2008825
July 2008935
August 2008875
September 2008866
October 2008920
November 2008880
December 2008988
January 20091,065
February 2009741
March 20091,278
April 20091,122
May 20091,094
June 20091,141
July 20091,207
August 20091,160
September 20091,199
October 20091,150
November 20091,145
December 20091,032
January 20101,554
February 20101,218
March 2010888
April 20101,813
May 20101,499
June 2010999
July 20101,618
August 20101,307
September 20101,425
October 20103,788
November 20101,629
December 20101,492
January 20111,652
February 20111,433
March 20111,525
April 20111,461
May 20111,500
June 20111,531
July 20111,522
August 20111,685
September 20111,807
October 20111,533
November 20111,593
December 20111,582
January 20121,762
February 20121,559
March 20121,670
April 20121,726
May 20121,712
June 20121,607
July 20121,750
August 20121,877
September 20121,643
October 20121,646
November 20121,703
December 20121,737
January 20131,905
February 20131,686
March 20131,765
April 20131,815
May 20131,761
June 20131,786
July 20131,670
August 20131,798
September 20131,576
October 20131,822
November 20131,726
December 20131,664
January 20141,930
February 20141,721
March 20141,836
April 20141,792
May 20141,865
June 20141,664
July 20141,755
August 20141,738
September 20141,846
October 20141,794
November 20141,785
December 20141,837
January 20151,904
February 20151,943
March 20152,103
April 20152,105
May 20152,119
June 20152,190
July 20152,240
August 20152,268
September 20152,119
October 20152,455
November 20152,040
December 20152,193
January 20162,423
February 20162,215
March 20162,234
April 20162,237
May 20162,286
June 20162,017
July 20162,022
August 20162,252
September 20162,309
October 20162,141
November 20162,401
December 20162,579
January 20172,726
February 20172,297
March 20172,483
April 20172,518
May 20172,632
June 20172,488
July 20172,466
August 20172,526
September 20172,389
October 20172,857
November 20172,431
December 20172,879
January 20182,959
February 20182,837
March 20182,669
April 20183,015
May 20182,989
June 20182,981
July 20182,990
August 20182,979
September 20182,796
October 20182,764
November 20182,607
December 20182,968
January 20193,550
February 20193,330
March 20193,322
April 20193,009
May 20193,148
June 20193,046
July 20193,242
August 20193,529
September 20193,310
October 20193,296
November 20193,826
December 20194,031
January 20204,468
February 20205,025
March 20204,195
April 20205,121
May 20205,997
June 20206,495
July 20205,864
August 20205,916
September 20204,983
October 20207,016
November 20205,463
December 20205,661
January 20215,887
February 20214,912
March 20215,850
April 20215,140
May 20215,952
June 20215,334
July 20215,714
August 20215,922
September 20215,503
October 20215,973
November 20215,997
December 20216,045
January 20225,803
February 20225,288
March 20226,138
April 20225,545
May 20226,184
June 20226,626
July 20226,968
August 20228,211
September 20226,311
October 20227,448
November 20226,811
December 20226,936
January 20237,983
February 20236,172
March 20237,575
April 20237,391
May 20238,113
June 20237,374
July 20237,964
August 20237,839
September 20237,386
October 20237,563
November 20238,765
December 20239,085
January 20249,345
February 20249,399
March 20249,787
April 202419,135
Undated articles14

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from May 2014 (2014-05) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=May 2014}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from May 2014"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,865 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)