Category:Articles with unsourced statements from March 2016

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,517
March 2007482
April 2007554
May 2007509
June 2007679
July 2007599
August 2007639
September 2007590
October 2007666
November 2007643
December 2007735
January 2008852
February 2008749
March 2008927
April 2008812
May 2008833
June 2008832
July 2008945
August 2008889
September 2008877
October 2008929
November 2008891
December 2008997
January 20091,079
February 2009750
March 20091,297
April 20091,135
May 20091,109
June 20091,156
July 20091,222
August 20091,170
September 20091,210
October 20091,169
November 20091,155
December 20091,045
January 20101,567
February 20101,228
March 2010896
April 20101,831
May 20101,520
June 20101,010
July 20101,637
August 20101,319
September 20101,441
October 20103,806
November 20101,641
December 20101,516
January 20111,682
February 20111,446
March 20111,541
April 20111,480
May 20111,516
June 20111,547
July 20111,546
August 20111,699
September 20111,831
October 20111,555
November 20111,609
December 20111,606
January 20121,780
February 20121,579
March 20121,690
April 20121,748
May 20121,726
June 20121,622
July 20121,767
August 20121,893
September 20121,664
October 20121,664
November 20121,715
December 20121,757
January 20131,923
February 20131,701
March 20131,783
April 20131,838
May 20131,794
June 20131,811
July 20131,685
August 20131,822
September 20131,603
October 20131,846
November 20131,743
December 20131,686
January 20141,951
February 20141,750
March 20141,859
April 20141,805
May 20141,884
June 20141,685
July 20141,770
August 20141,768
September 20141,875
October 20141,822
November 20141,803
December 20141,856
January 20151,936
February 20151,970
March 20152,131
April 20152,123
May 20152,153
June 20152,231
July 20152,272
August 20152,294
September 20152,149
October 20152,482
November 20152,073
December 20152,222
January 20162,462
February 20162,248
March 20162,264
April 20162,281
May 20162,307
June 20162,050
July 20162,049
August 20162,274
September 20162,333
October 20162,168
November 20162,432
December 20162,603
January 20172,766
February 20172,330
March 20172,523
April 20172,549
May 20172,667
June 20172,529
July 20172,503
August 20172,561
September 20172,422
October 20172,896
November 20172,462
December 20172,932
January 20183,001
February 20182,879
March 20182,708
April 20183,055
May 20183,056
June 20183,018
July 20183,026
August 20183,025
September 20182,845
October 20182,797
November 20182,659
December 20183,015
January 20193,611
February 20193,376
March 20193,375
April 20193,055
May 20193,207
June 20193,093
July 20193,307
August 20193,578
September 20193,355
October 20193,353
November 20193,897
December 20194,089
January 20204,554
February 20205,115
March 20204,250
April 20205,215
May 20206,092
June 20206,587
July 20205,945
August 20206,002
September 20205,069
October 20207,125
November 20205,551
December 20205,766
January 20215,995
February 20214,996
March 20215,937
April 20215,260
May 20216,036
June 20215,439
July 20215,844
August 20216,046
September 20215,614
October 20216,112
November 20216,105
December 20216,164
January 20225,913
February 20225,403
March 20226,259
April 20225,650
May 20226,312
June 20226,777
July 20227,135
August 20228,380
September 20226,449
October 20227,627
November 20226,965
December 20227,111
January 20238,211
February 20236,346
March 20237,750
April 20237,605
May 20238,335
June 20237,580
July 20238,222
August 20238,082
September 20237,625
October 20237,815
November 20239,087
December 20239,512
January 20249,932
February 202422,314
Undated articles9

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from March 2016 (2016-03) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=March 2016}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from March 2016"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 2,264 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

(previous page) (next page)