Category:Articles with unsourced statements from March 2007

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,559
March 2007482
April 2007556
May 2007510
June 2007680
July 2007599
August 2007640
September 2007592
October 2007666
November 2007643
December 2007735
January 2008853
February 2008749
March 2008930
April 2008814
May 2008833
June 2008832
July 2008946
August 2008892
September 2008878
October 2008930
November 2008893
December 2008998
January 20091,079
February 2009751
March 20091,298
April 20091,138
May 20091,109
June 20091,156
July 20091,222
August 20091,171
September 20091,211
October 20091,169
November 20091,156
December 20091,045
January 20101,567
February 20101,228
March 2010897
April 20101,833
May 20101,519
June 20101,010
July 20101,640
August 20101,319
September 20101,442
October 20103,806
November 20101,645
December 20101,518
January 20111,684
February 20111,451
March 20111,542
April 20111,483
May 20111,516
June 20111,548
July 20111,548
August 20111,699
September 20111,833
October 20111,559
November 20111,612
December 20111,607
January 20121,783
February 20121,581
March 20121,691
April 20121,750
May 20121,728
June 20121,627
July 20121,768
August 20121,895
September 20121,665
October 20121,667
November 20121,716
December 20121,759
January 20131,926
February 20131,703
March 20131,785
April 20131,840
May 20131,794
June 20131,813
July 20131,685
August 20131,822
September 20131,604
October 20131,848
November 20131,747
December 20131,687
January 20141,951
February 20141,750
March 20141,862
April 20141,806
May 20141,886
June 20141,688
July 20141,771
August 20141,770
September 20141,875
October 20141,822
November 20141,803
December 20141,857
January 20151,938
February 20151,970
March 20152,134
April 20152,126
May 20152,157
June 20152,232
July 20152,272
August 20152,296
September 20152,150
October 20152,484
November 20152,076
December 20152,223
January 20162,464
February 20162,250
March 20162,265
April 20162,282
May 20162,309
June 20162,051
July 20162,050
August 20162,274
September 20162,333
October 20162,170
November 20162,434
December 20162,605
January 20172,772
February 20172,333
March 20172,525
April 20172,553
May 20172,670
June 20172,531
July 20172,508
August 20172,564
September 20172,426
October 20172,897
November 20172,465
December 20172,934
January 20183,003
February 20182,883
March 20182,714
April 20183,057
May 20183,061
June 20183,025
July 20183,028
August 20183,028
September 20182,848
October 20182,799
November 20182,661
December 20183,020
January 20193,615
February 20193,378
March 20193,377
April 20193,060
May 20193,209
June 20193,096
July 20193,310
August 20193,581
September 20193,357
October 20193,356
November 20193,902
December 20194,092
January 20204,562
February 20205,122
March 20204,254
April 20205,217
May 20206,097
June 20206,594
July 20205,952
August 20206,012
September 20205,072
October 20207,131
November 20205,560
December 20205,772
January 20215,999
February 20215,005
March 20215,945
April 20215,270
May 20216,043
June 20215,444
July 20215,851
August 20216,058
September 20215,620
October 20216,117
November 20216,117
December 20216,179
January 20225,925
February 20225,407
March 20226,266
April 20225,660
May 20226,326
June 20226,786
July 20227,148
August 20228,393
September 20226,460
October 20227,637
November 20226,973
December 20227,124
January 20238,227
February 20236,357
March 20237,758
April 20237,624
May 20238,356
June 20237,599
July 20238,244
August 20238,096
September 20237,642
October 20237,843
November 20239,111
December 20239,545
January 20249,985
February 202420,940
Undated articles13

This category combines all articles that are missing citations for specific statements, tagged since the given month (or before), from March 2007 (2007-03) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
Use {{fact}} to add an article to this category (a bot will add the date). Please use {{Unreferenced}} for articles that do not cite any sources.

You can also participate in Wikipedia:WikiProject Fact and Reference Check.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Progress[edit]

Backlog: Articles with unsourced statements from March 2007
Goal: 0 articles
Current: 482 articles
Initial: 557 articles
(Refresh)

See also[edit]


Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from March 2007"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 482 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)
(previous page) (next page)