Category:Articles with unsourced statements from August 2014

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,509
March 2007482
April 2007553
May 2007508
June 2007678
July 2007598
August 2007638
September 2007590
October 2007666
November 2007643
December 2007734
January 2008851
February 2008747
March 2008925
April 2008812
May 2008833
June 2008830
July 2008944
August 2008889
September 2008874
October 2008927
November 2008889
December 2008997
January 20091,078
February 2009749
March 20091,292
April 20091,134
May 20091,109
June 20091,156
July 20091,219
August 20091,169
September 20091,210
October 20091,169
November 20091,154
December 20091,043
January 20101,567
February 20101,226
March 2010895
April 20101,830
May 20101,519
June 20101,009
July 20101,635
August 20101,318
September 20101,439
October 20103,805
November 20101,640
December 20101,512
January 20111,681
February 20111,443
March 20111,540
April 20111,479
May 20111,512
June 20111,546
July 20111,546
August 20111,699
September 20111,827
October 20111,553
November 20111,607
December 20111,601
January 20121,779
February 20121,577
March 20121,687
April 20121,747
May 20121,725
June 20121,622
July 20121,766
August 20121,894
September 20121,663
October 20121,663
November 20121,715
December 20121,754
January 20131,920
February 20131,699
March 20131,782
April 20131,835
May 20131,791
June 20131,811
July 20131,683
August 20131,820
September 20131,598
October 20131,845
November 20131,741
December 20131,682
January 20141,949
February 20141,749
March 20141,857
April 20141,805
May 20141,885
June 20141,685
July 20141,770
August 20141,758
September 20141,874
October 20141,821
November 20141,798
December 20141,855
January 20151,932
February 20151,967
March 20152,129
April 20152,124
May 20152,150
June 20152,227
July 20152,269
August 20152,294
September 20152,147
October 20152,478
November 20152,068
December 20152,222
January 20162,461
February 20162,247
March 20162,264
April 20162,279
May 20162,305
June 20162,047
July 20162,045
August 20162,270
September 20162,331
October 20162,165
November 20162,426
December 20162,602
January 20172,761
February 20172,327
March 20172,520
April 20172,545
May 20172,664
June 20172,524
July 20172,499
August 20172,559
September 20172,419
October 20172,895
November 20172,456
December 20172,924
January 20182,998
February 20182,872
March 20182,705
April 20183,051
May 20183,048
June 20183,007
July 20183,022
August 20183,021
September 20182,842
October 20182,796
November 20182,655
December 20183,012
January 20193,605
February 20193,370
March 20193,369
April 20193,051
May 20193,199
June 20193,086
July 20193,303
August 20193,574
September 20193,351
October 20193,344
November 20193,886
December 20194,083
January 20204,546
February 20205,105
March 20204,243
April 20205,204
May 20206,084
June 20206,585
July 20205,938
August 20205,995
September 20205,063
October 20207,117
November 20205,544
December 20205,752
January 20215,987
February 20214,980
March 20215,933
April 20215,249
May 20216,029
June 20215,428
July 20215,835
August 20216,040
September 20215,605
October 20216,096
November 20216,097
December 20216,157
January 20225,900
February 20225,390
March 20226,245
April 20225,639
May 20226,299
June 20226,763
July 20227,123
August 20228,368
September 20226,446
October 20227,611
November 20226,950
December 20227,098
January 20238,178
February 20236,328
March 20237,734
April 20237,586
May 20238,312
June 20237,563
July 20238,192
August 20238,057
September 20237,598
October 20237,796
November 20239,063
December 20239,466
January 20249,859
February 202423,776
Undated articles18

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from August 2014 (2014-08) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=August 2014}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from August 2014"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,758 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

(previous page) (next page)