Category:Articles with unsourced statements from April 2012

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,365
March 2007476
April 2007547
May 2007503
June 2007673
July 2007589
August 2007628
September 2007578
October 2007656
November 2007633
December 2007729
January 2008834
February 2008738
March 2008905
April 2008802
May 2008823
June 2008824
July 2008933
August 2008867
September 2008864
October 2008917
November 2008878
December 2008986
January 20091,065
February 2009739
March 20091,272
April 20091,119
May 20091,090
June 20091,139
July 20091,203
August 20091,160
September 20091,198
October 20091,148
November 20091,143
December 20091,032
January 20101,549
February 20101,215
March 2010883
April 20101,802
May 20101,495
June 2010996
July 20101,614
August 20101,304
September 20101,422
October 20103,786
November 20101,626
December 20101,489
January 20111,649
February 20111,428
March 20111,521
April 20111,460
May 20111,500
June 20111,529
July 20111,519
August 20111,683
September 20111,802
October 20111,530
November 20111,592
December 20111,579
January 20121,759
February 20121,558
March 20121,667
April 20121,722
May 20121,709
June 20121,604
July 20121,748
August 20121,873
September 20121,640
October 20121,643
November 20121,700
December 20121,731
January 20131,902
February 20131,679
March 20131,759
April 20131,809
May 20131,753
June 20131,779
July 20131,668
August 20131,791
September 20131,573
October 20131,818
November 20131,719
December 20131,661
January 20141,924
February 20141,719
March 20141,829
April 20141,785
May 20141,859
June 20141,659
July 20141,746
August 20141,735
September 20141,840
October 20141,792
November 20141,784
December 20141,830
January 20151,900
February 20151,937
March 20152,101
April 20152,098
May 20152,117
June 20152,183
July 20152,233
August 20152,264
September 20152,113
October 20152,450
November 20152,038
December 20152,188
January 20162,418
February 20162,210
March 20162,226
April 20162,227
May 20162,282
June 20162,009
July 20162,016
August 20162,247
September 20162,303
October 20162,136
November 20162,395
December 20162,569
January 20172,721
February 20172,289
March 20172,477
April 20172,509
May 20172,627
June 20172,477
July 20172,459
August 20172,516
September 20172,381
October 20172,850
November 20172,423
December 20172,866
January 20182,955
February 20182,828
March 20182,658
April 20183,006
May 20182,979
June 20182,971
July 20182,976
August 20182,970
September 20182,781
October 20182,758
November 20182,603
December 20182,959
January 20193,535
February 20193,325
March 20193,312
April 20192,998
May 20193,139
June 20193,036
July 20193,230
August 20193,521
September 20193,295
October 20193,283
November 20193,816
December 20194,017
January 20204,454
February 20205,006
March 20204,170
April 20205,099
May 20205,977
June 20206,473
July 20205,851
August 20205,901
September 20204,971
October 20206,996
November 20205,443
December 20205,631
January 20215,866
February 20214,893
March 20215,831
April 20215,120
May 20215,930
June 20215,309
July 20215,696
August 20215,900
September 20215,486
October 20215,942
November 20215,969
December 20216,024
January 20225,775
February 20225,265
March 20226,114
April 20225,522
May 20226,167
June 20226,588
July 20226,939
August 20228,181
September 20226,264
October 20227,416
November 20226,781
December 20226,899
January 20237,944
February 20236,144
March 20237,542
April 20237,368
May 20238,072
June 20237,346
July 20237,915
August 20237,796
September 20237,340
October 20237,523
November 20238,717
December 20239,014
January 20249,261
February 20249,300
March 20249,632
April 202422,249
Undated articles10

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from April 2012 (2012-04) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=April 2012}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from April 2012"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,722 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

(previous page) (next page)