Category:Articles with dead external links from August 2019

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with dead external links
Subtotals
February 20095
March 200920
April 200964
May 200961
June 200934
July 200941
August 200944
September 200929
October 200950
November 200930
December 200930
January 201036
February 201048
March 201062
April 201074
May 201096
June 2010185
July 2010109
August 2010367
September 20101,751
October 20109,067
November 2010635
December 2010162
January 2011124
February 2011124
March 2011128
April 2011132
May 2011129
June 2011114
July 2011154
August 2011146
September 2011264
October 2011245
November 2011147
December 2011197
January 2012305
February 2012246
March 2012221
April 2012543
May 2012203
June 2012193
July 2012221
August 2012252
September 2012164
October 2012211
November 2012378
December 2012146
January 2013185
February 2013126
March 2013148
April 2013165
May 2013152
June 2013145
July 2013217
August 2013207
September 2013241
October 2013263
November 2013184
December 2013160
January 2014159
February 2014180
March 2014155
April 2014211
May 2014182
June 2014177
July 2014146
August 2014190
September 2014109
October 2014119
November 2014129
December 2014160
January 2015152
February 2015157
March 2015211
April 2015152
May 2015203
June 2015171
July 2015169
August 2015183
September 2015148
October 2015201
November 2015146
December 2015209
January 2016270
February 2016206
March 2016339
April 2016288
May 20161,600
June 20163,423
July 20162,018
August 2016305
September 20161,580
October 20166,550
November 20165,710
December 20164,699
January 20172,454
February 2017506
March 2017878
April 20174,193
May 20172,744
June 20175,238
July 20174,378
August 20173,745
September 20174,839
October 20172,991
November 20174,687
December 20179,631
January 20189,492
February 20183,584
March 20185,823
April 20183,630
May 20183,822
June 20183,138
July 20183,804
August 20181,889
September 20184,459
October 20182,198
November 20184,543
December 2018805
January 2019430
February 20192,639
March 2019843
April 20193,623
May 20194,375
June 20192,180
July 20194,503
August 20194,086
September 20192,858
October 20192,439
November 20193,128
December 20194,350
January 20206,246
February 20205,211
March 20203,953
April 20206,459
May 20203,452
June 20202,922
July 20204,185
August 20201,168
September 2020331
October 2020455
November 2020532
December 2020288
January 2021516
February 20211,153
March 2021691
April 20211,738
May 20211,144
June 20213,179
July 20215,402
August 20214,010
September 2021689
October 2021951
November 20211,209
December 20212,264
January 20222,618
February 202212,319
March 20223,495
April 2022537
May 20221,158
June 20222,432
July 20222,972
August 20221,846
September 20222,268
October 20222,526
November 20221,065
December 20221,548
January 20231,867
February 20233,839
March 20233,772
April 20233,415
May 20234,009
June 20233,204
July 20233,243
August 20235,828
September 20237,863
October 20235,017
November 20234,863
December 20234,530
January 20244,795
February 20244,773
Undated articles1

This category combines all articles that contain dead external links from August 2019. It is a sub category of Category:Articles with dead external links. To add an article to this category add {{Dead link|date=August 2019}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

Pages in category "Articles with dead external links from August 2019"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 4,086 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

(previous page) (next page)