Category:Articles needing additional references from May 2018

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles needing additional references
Subtotals
October 2006131
November 2006260
December 2006369
January 2007388
February 2007378
March 2007559
April 2007445
May 2007558
June 2007557
July 2007930
August 2007760
September 2007660
October 2007626
November 2007791
December 2007880
January 20081,043
February 2008968
March 20081,076
April 20081,086
May 2008926
June 20081,033
July 20081,005
August 2008967
September 2008763
October 2008943
November 2008814
December 20081,112
January 20091,239
February 2009938
March 20091,399
April 20091,096
May 20091,198
June 20091,120
July 20091,198
August 20091,207
September 20091,133
October 20091,004
November 20091,201
December 20097,378
January 20101,396
February 20101,160
March 20101,410
April 20101,232
May 20101,184
June 20101,046
July 20101,249
August 20101,249
September 20101,163
October 20101,205
November 20101,215
December 20101,745
January 20111,427
February 20111,271
March 20111,248
April 20111,261
May 20111,273
June 20111,288
July 20111,340
August 20111,233
September 20111,196
October 20111,161
November 20111,107
December 20111,326
January 20121,406
February 20121,952
March 20121,551
April 20121,281
May 20121,354
June 20121,345
July 20121,345
August 20121,813
September 20121,507
October 20121,595
November 20121,425
December 20121,960
January 20132,927
February 20132,908
March 20132,326
April 20131,380
May 20131,341
June 20131,542
July 20131,945
August 20131,289
September 20131,270
October 20131,550
November 20131,559
December 20131,843
January 20141,481
February 20141,279
March 20141,511
April 20141,831
May 20142,109
June 20141,747
July 20141,573
August 20141,883
September 20146,211
October 20141,507
November 20141,416
December 20141,636
January 20151,837
February 20151,876
March 20151,976
April 20152,134
May 20151,957
June 20152,272
July 20152,151
August 20151,847
September 20152,012
October 20152,081
November 20151,947
December 20151,991
January 20162,168
February 20161,954
March 20162,022
April 20161,930
May 20162,471
June 20162,287
July 20162,275
August 20162,402
September 20162,014
October 20162,195
November 20161,935
December 20162,100
January 20175,383
February 20172,606
March 20172,295
April 20172,264
May 20172,245
June 20172,108
July 20172,336
August 20172,169
September 20172,156
October 20172,419
November 20171,811
December 20172,327
January 20182,389
February 20182,121
March 20181,979
April 20181,963
May 20182,256
June 20182,314
July 20182,238
August 20182,607
September 20182,594
October 20182,408
November 20182,226
December 20182,349
January 20192,511
February 20191,983
March 20193,223
April 20194,190
May 20195,565
June 20194,622
July 20192,320
August 20191,958
September 20191,670
October 20192,248
November 20192,659
December 20191,991
January 20202,354
February 20202,117
March 20202,771
April 20202,569
May 20202,884
June 20203,309
July 20203,265
August 20203,100
September 20202,930
October 20202,905
November 20202,677
December 20202,871
January 20219,885
February 20213,014
March 20212,944
April 20213,590
May 20214,221
June 20213,401
July 20213,166
August 20213,529
September 20213,059
October 20214,485
November 20213,004
December 20213,075
January 20223,824
February 20224,309
March 20222,983
April 20223,151
May 20223,228
June 20223,315
July 20224,044
August 20223,163
September 20222,942
October 20223,513
November 20223,131
December 20223,414
January 20234,246
February 20232,762
March 20233,255
April 20233,634
May 20233,218
June 20233,835
July 20233,950
August 20233,590
September 20233,093
October 20233,922
November 20233,427
December 20233,866
January 20245,487
February 202411,599
Undated articles2

This category combines all articles needing additional references from May 2018 (2018-05) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles needing additional references.

Pages in category "Articles needing additional references from May 2018"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 2,256 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)