Category:Articles needing additional references from March 2012

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles needing additional references
Subtotals
October 2006126
November 2006258
December 2006365
January 2007385
February 2007376
March 2007554
April 2007440
May 2007551
June 2007546
July 2007919
August 2007755
September 2007655
October 2007620
November 2007781
December 2007869
January 20081,033
February 2008960
March 20081,064
April 20081,071
May 2008919
June 20081,027
July 2008995
August 2008963
September 2008763
October 2008944
November 2008811
December 20081,097
January 20091,227
February 2009928
March 20091,383
April 20091,089
May 20091,183
June 20091,107
July 20091,193
August 20091,206
September 20091,128
October 2009997
November 20091,193
December 20097,356
January 20101,381
February 20101,147
March 20101,403
April 20101,218
May 20101,177
June 20101,033
July 20101,234
August 20101,242
September 20101,145
October 20101,189
November 20101,199
December 20101,725
January 20111,415
February 20111,254
March 20111,224
April 20111,246
May 20111,260
June 20111,277
July 20111,325
August 20111,229
September 20111,181
October 20111,145
November 20111,095
December 20111,320
January 20121,389
February 20121,934
March 20121,538
April 20121,270
May 20121,345
June 20121,335
July 20121,338
August 20121,797
September 20121,486
October 20121,578
November 20121,416
December 20121,932
January 20132,898
February 20132,879
March 20132,316
April 20131,362
May 20131,328
June 20131,523
July 20131,932
August 20131,273
September 20131,260
October 20131,535
November 20131,553
December 20131,817
January 20141,470
February 20141,259
March 20141,488
April 20141,817
May 20142,087
June 20141,726
July 20141,557
August 20141,867
September 20146,159
October 20141,492
November 20141,403
December 20141,621
January 20151,827
February 20151,853
March 20151,959
April 20152,113
May 20151,939
June 20152,256
July 20152,132
August 20151,825
September 20151,989
October 20152,060
November 20151,928
December 20151,970
January 20162,156
February 20161,937
March 20162,010
April 20161,913
May 20162,455
June 20162,273
July 20162,252
August 20162,382
September 20162,000
October 20162,172
November 20161,923
December 20162,082
January 20175,335
February 20172,584
March 20172,274
April 20172,246
May 20172,212
June 20172,091
July 20172,316
August 20172,148
September 20172,135
October 20172,391
November 20171,794
December 20172,304
January 20182,364
February 20182,091
March 20181,962
April 20181,938
May 20182,236
June 20182,292
July 20182,219
August 20182,587
September 20182,571
October 20182,381
November 20182,199
December 20182,340
January 20192,494
February 20191,950
March 20193,195
April 20194,150
May 20195,519
June 20194,569
July 20192,298
August 20191,943
September 20191,653
October 20192,227
November 20192,629
December 20191,969
January 20202,327
February 20202,098
March 20202,749
April 20202,544
May 20202,849
June 20203,277
July 20203,229
August 20203,069
September 20202,906
October 20202,875
November 20202,651
December 20202,850
January 20219,816
February 20212,990
March 20212,913
April 20213,551
May 20214,181
June 20213,354
July 20213,104
August 20213,488
September 20213,017
October 20214,439
November 20212,970
December 20213,044
January 20223,771
February 20224,246
March 20222,938
April 20223,115
May 20223,188
June 20223,278
July 20224,000
August 20223,108
September 20222,899
October 20223,470
November 20223,087
December 20223,364
January 20234,181
February 20232,722
March 20233,221
April 20233,582
May 20233,153
June 20233,785
July 20233,890
August 20233,526
September 20233,043
October 20233,838
November 20233,366
December 20233,765
January 20245,373
February 202412,732
March 20245,267
April 20243,701
Undated articles1

This category combines all articles needing additional references from March 2012 (2012-03) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles needing additional references.

Pages in category "Articles needing additional references from March 2012"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,538 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)