Category:Articles needing additional references from March 2012

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles needing additional references
Subtotals
June 20069
July 200629
August 20065
October 2006140
November 2006266
December 2006385
January 2007399
February 2007435
March 2007531
April 2007419
May 2007497
June 2007582
July 2007981
August 2007766
September 2007700
October 2007662
November 2007823
December 2007925
January 20081,131
February 20081,003
March 20081,106
April 20081,119
May 2008973
June 20081,084
July 20081,061
August 20081,048
September 2008809
October 20081,002
November 2008844
December 20081,157
January 20091,310
February 2009961
March 20091,445
April 20091,139
May 20091,248
June 20091,159
July 20091,252
August 20091,261
September 20091,176
October 20091,084
November 20091,256
December 20097,563
January 20101,451
February 20101,204
March 20101,481
April 20101,295
May 20101,246
June 20101,100
July 20101,312
August 20101,331
September 20101,239
October 20101,266
November 20101,271
December 20101,808
January 20111,483
February 20111,342
March 20111,275
April 20111,321
May 20111,336
June 20111,336
July 20111,408
August 20111,286
September 20111,244
October 20111,204
November 20111,149
December 20111,394
January 20121,461
February 20122,053
March 20121,631
April 20121,348
May 20121,410
June 20121,399
July 20121,401
August 20121,883
September 20121,575
October 20121,668
November 20121,489
December 20122,023
January 20133,038
February 20133,027
March 20132,435
April 20131,454
May 20131,399
June 20131,626
July 20132,078
August 20131,349
September 20131,319
October 20131,629
November 20131,671
December 20131,958
January 20141,565
February 20141,383
March 20141,574
April 20141,904
May 20142,202
June 20141,817
July 20141,646
August 20141,940
September 20146,478
October 20141,585
November 20141,484
December 20141,683
January 20151,899
February 20151,949
March 20152,069
April 20152,240
May 20152,054
June 20152,400
July 20152,240
August 20151,938
September 20152,081
October 20152,177
November 20152,032
December 20152,092
January 20162,295
February 20162,038
March 20162,106
April 20162,015
May 20162,579
June 20162,390
July 20162,397
August 20162,497
September 20162,116
October 20162,323
November 20162,032
December 20162,187
January 20175,599
February 20172,740
March 20172,398
April 20172,366
May 20172,349
June 20172,209
July 20172,455
August 20172,277
September 20172,243
October 20172,570
November 20171,902
December 20172,449
January 20182,518
February 20182,218
March 20182,088
April 20182,072
May 20182,362
June 20182,424
July 20182,332
August 20182,719
September 20182,765
October 20182,492
November 20182,313
December 20182,452
January 20192,626
February 20192,066
March 20193,362
April 20194,401
May 20195,819
June 20194,804
July 20192,455
August 20192,042
September 20191,743
October 20192,337
November 20192,760
December 20192,081
January 20202,495
February 20202,227
March 20202,893
April 20202,703
May 20203,055
June 20203,447
July 20203,528
August 20203,251
September 20203,075
October 20203,029
November 20202,802
December 20203,005
January 202110,232
February 20213,167
March 20213,155
April 20213,834
May 20214,437
June 20213,584
July 20213,357
August 20213,778
September 20213,241
October 20214,703
November 20213,182
December 20213,225
January 20224,067
February 20224,529
March 20223,156
April 20223,343
May 20223,424
June 20223,526
July 20224,286
August 20223,351
September 20223,132
October 20223,795
November 20223,394
December 20223,686
January 20234,497
February 20232,983
March 20233,544
April 20233,924
May 20234,168
June 20231,855
Undated articles3

This category combines all articles needing additional references from March 2012 (2012-03) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles needing additional references.

Pages in category "Articles needing additional references from March 2012"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,631 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)