Category:Articles containing potentially dated statements from 2021

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles containing potentially dated statements
Subtotals
April 20052
June 20057
July 20054
August 20053
September 20057
October 20055
November 20052
December 200511
January 20064
March 20066
April 200612
May 200610
June 20067
July 20064
August 200613
September 200611
October 20066
November 200611
December 200614
January 200722
February 20076
March 200726
April 200715
May 200721
June 200729
July 200718
August 200722
September 200721
October 200741
November 200717
December 200733
January 200829
February 200818
March 200828
April 200828
May 200822
June 200832
July 200825
August 200825
September 200823
October 200827
November 200831
December 200852
January 200949
February 200924
March 200932
April 200921
May 200934
June 2009189
July 200935
August 200937
September 200939
October 2009129
November 200945
December 200969
January 201057
February 201041
March 201050
April 201051
May 2010596
June 201044
July 201058
August 201050
September 201039
October 201062
November 201044
December 201075
January 201174
February 201156
March 201178
April 201153
May 201159
June 201156
July 201165
August 201161
September 201161
October 201169
November 201167
December 2011122
January 201284
February 201256
March 201264
April 201290
May 201272
June 2012125
July 2012119
August 201285
September 201273
October 201272
November 2012113
December 2012117
January 2013134
February 201374
March 201391
April 201379
May 201396
June 201374
July 201386
August 201386
September 2013101
October 201370
November 201388
December 2013161
January 2014137
February 201460
March 2014118
April 2014114
May 201497
June 201499
July 2014137
August 201494
September 2014102
October 2014174
November 2014103
December 2014145
January 2015195
February 2015127
March 2015127
April 2015151
May 2015105
June 2015119
July 2015103
August 2015101
September 2015120
October 2015126
November 2015135
December 2015171
January 2016132
February 2016107
March 2016139
April 2016246
May 2016118
June 2016118
July 201695
August 2016108
September 2016113
October 2016111
November 2016113
December 2016219
January 2017146
February 2017102
March 2017134
April 2017155
May 2017100
June 2017233
July 2017108
August 2017111
September 2017117
October 2017137
November 201789
December 2017189
January 2018171
February 2018106
March 2018177
April 2018162
May 2018143
June 2018159
July 2018127
August 2018120
September 2018184
October 2018160
November 2018135
December 2018190
January 2019207
February 2019151
March 2019209
April 2019768
May 2019733
June 2019488
July 2019236
August 2019316
September 2019429
October 2019279
November 2019163
December 2019328
January 2020337
February 2020247
March 2020294
April 2020251
May 2020227
June 2020456
July 2020303
August 2020252
September 2020273
October 2020245
November 2020601
December 20202,252
January 2021412
February 2021236
March 2021325
April 2021349
May 2021271
June 2021318
July 2021248
August 2021293
September 2021287
October 2021334
November 2021312
December 2021621
January 2022427
February 2022306
March 2022427
April 2022447
May 2022339
June 2022343
July 2022397
August 2022336
September 2022445
October 2022464
November 2022374
December 2022647
January 2023742
February 2023409
March 2023551
April 2023473
May 2023539
June 2023779
July 2023539
August 2023568
September 2023603
October 2023795
November 20231,035
Undated articles0

Articles in this category contain statements that may become dated originating from 2021. These may need to be updated, removed, or put into context as historical. Articles containing older statements are more likely to be dated. This is not a backlog; not all articles in this category will need updating at this point in time.

Use {{As of}} to mark all individual statements that may become dated, this will automatically add them to the appropriate categories. Wherever possible, use {{Update after}} to mark exactly when statements will need updating in addition to using {{As of}}.

See also[edit]

Navigation[edit]

Pages in category "Articles containing potentially dated statements from 2021"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 2,719 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)