Category:Articles containing potentially dated statements from 2012

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles containing potentially dated statements
Subtotals
April 20051
June 20058
July 20054
August 20053
September 20057
October 20055
November 20052
December 200512
January 20064
March 20066
April 200613
May 200610
June 20066
July 20065
August 200612
September 200611
October 20066
November 200610
December 200614
January 200722
February 20076
March 200726
April 200715
May 200721
June 200729
July 200718
August 200722
September 200721
October 200741
November 200717
December 200733
January 200829
February 200818
March 200829
April 200828
May 200820
June 200832
July 200824
August 200825
September 200824
October 200827
November 200831
December 200853
January 200947
February 200924
March 200932
April 200921
May 200934
June 2009189
July 200935
August 200936
September 200938
October 2009127
November 200945
December 200972
January 201056
February 201038
March 201050
April 201051
May 2010597
June 201042
July 201058
August 201048
September 201039
October 201061
November 201044
December 201074
January 201172
February 201156
March 201178
April 201153
May 201159
June 201157
July 201163
August 201161
September 201160
October 201167
November 201166
December 2011121
January 201282
February 201258
March 201261
April 201288
May 201272
June 2012127
July 2012117
August 201285
September 201275
October 201271
November 2012110
December 2012118
January 2013134
February 201374
March 201391
April 201378
May 201397
June 201373
July 201384
August 201383
September 2013101
October 201367
November 201388
December 2013157
January 2014136
February 201459
March 2014117
April 2014111
May 201497
June 201497
July 2014135
August 201494
September 2014101
October 2014174
November 2014103
December 2014142
January 2015191
February 2015128
March 2015129
April 2015148
May 2015103
June 2015118
July 2015101
August 2015102
September 2015120
October 2015123
November 2015131
December 2015168
January 2016129
February 2016105
March 2016135
April 2016241
May 2016116
June 2016115
July 201695
August 2016108
September 2016110
October 2016110
November 2016110
December 2016215
January 2017143
February 2017100
March 2017128
April 2017154
May 201799
June 2017231
July 2017107
August 2017111
September 2017118
October 2017136
November 201787
December 2017189
January 2018166
February 2018106
March 2018173
April 2018160
May 2018143
June 2018152
July 2018126
August 2018116
September 2018182
October 2018155
November 2018134
December 2018186
January 2019201
February 2019146
March 2019204
April 2019759
May 2019727
June 2019486
July 2019234
August 2019316
September 2019419
October 2019279
November 2019157
December 2019298
January 2020327
February 2020246
March 2020284
April 2020248
May 2020225
June 2020449
July 2020293
August 2020243
September 2020266
October 2020250
November 2020594
December 20202,229
January 2021399
February 2021230
March 2021316
April 2021345
May 2021265
June 2021311
July 2021241
August 2021284
September 2021271
October 2021321
November 2021299
December 2021587
January 2022420
February 2022294
March 2022414
April 2022431
May 2022331
June 2022331
July 2022388
August 2022323
September 2022427
October 2022435
November 2022348
December 2022634
January 2023616
February 2023381
March 2023522
April 2023430
May 2023439
June 2023448
July 2023428
August 2023497
September 2023493
October 2023562
November 2023604
December 20231,036
January 20241,172
February 2024735
Undated articles0

Articles in this category contain statements that may become dated originating from 2012. These may need to be updated, removed, or put into context as historical. Articles containing older statements are more likely to be dated. This is not a backlog; not all articles in this category will need updating at this point in time.

Use {{As of}} to mark all individual statements that may become dated, this will automatically add them to the appropriate categories. Wherever possible, use {{Update after}} to mark exactly when statements will need updating in addition to using {{As of}}.

See also[edit]

Navigation[edit]

Pages in category "Articles containing potentially dated statements from 2012"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,920 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

(previous page) (next page)